Alastair Parvin – WikiHouse Foundation

Find out more

Ana Dias – Mott MacDonald

Find out more

Andrew Heald – CONFOR (Confederation of Forest Industries UK)

Find out more

Annalie Riches – Mikhail Riches Architects

Find out more

Ann-Marie Aguilar – International WELL Building Institute

Find out more

Catriona Brady – World Green Building Council

Find out more

Christiane Lellig – Wood for Good

Find out more

Dusty Gedge – European Federation of Green Roof and Wall Associations

Find out more

Dr Colin Beattie – John Robertson Architects

Find out more

Gary Grant – Green Infrastructure Consultancy

Find out more

Joe Clancy – WSP

Find out more

Maria Smith – Interrobang London

Find out more

Martin Brown – Fairsnape

Find out more

Michael Pawlyn – Exploration Architecture

Find out more

Paul Wilkinson – PWCOM

Find out more

Richard MacCowan – Biomimicry UK

Find out more

Claire Thirlwall – Thirlwall Associates

Find out more

Laura Wilkes – International WELL Building Institute

Find out more

Tim Forster – AWW inspired environments

Find out more

Lucy Pedler – Green Register

Find out more

Jo Watchman – Work in Mind

Find out more

Stephen Hodder MBE – Hodder + Partners

Find out more

John Alker – UK Green Building Council

Find out more

David Roberts – Igloo Regeneration

Find out more

Joe Cilia – FIS (Finishes & Interiors Sector)

Find out more

Elina Grigoriou – Grigoriou Interiors

Find out more

Laura Mayne – WSP

Find out more

Trevor Keeling – BuroHappold

Find out more

Andrew Parkin – Cundall

Find out more

Peter Massini – Greater London Authority

Find out more

Mona Holtkoetter – International WELL Building Institute

Find out more

Rebecca Hawkins – RHP Ltd.

Find out more

Marion Preez – UrbanPioneers Landscape Architects

Find out more

Professor Sandy Halliday – Gaia Research

Find out more

Alison Watson MBE – Class of Your Own

Find out more

Paul Steen – Ramboll

Find out more

Barbara Jones – Straw Works

Find out more

Tom Dollard – Pollard Thomas Edwards

Find out more

Andy Sheppard – Arup

Find out more

Carla Denyer – Green Party

Find out more

Lise Benningen – Grant Associates

Find out more

Hattie Jenkins – Mott MacDonald

Find out more

Philippa Birch-Wood – Chetwoods

Find out more

Scott McAulay – Anthropocene Architecture School

Find out more